Alle Vorstände
Jahr(e) | Abteilung | Name |
1932 | Spielausschuss | Georg Hildebrand, Martin Walch, Georg Bender |
1933 | Spielausschuss | Georg Wilhelm |
Jugendausschuss | Peter Sabel | |
1934 | 1. Vorsitzender | Heinrich Lorenz |
Spielausschuss | Kurt Schürkes, Josef Bender | |
1938 | Spielausschuss | Willi „Ruppel" Walch sen. und Johann Meixner |
1946 | Hauptvorstand | Ewald Kolb, Karl Henkes, Albert Hoffmann,Gert Winter |
Spielausschussvorsitzender | Fritz Schlosser | |
Jugendleiter | Friedrich Schmitt | |
1950 | 1. Vorsitzender | Albert Hoffmann |
Jugendleiter | Alfons Röding | |
1951 | Vorstand | Karl Henkes, Fritz Schlosser |
Jugendleiter | Peter Guckes | |
195605.02.1956 | 1. Vorsitzender | Josef Bender |
2. Vorsitzender | Ewald Kolb | |
1. Schriftführer | Gerhard Winter (später Direktor des Studienseminars in Hofheim/Vincenzhaus) | |
2. Schriftführer | Erich Walch | |
Kassenwart | Georg Henninger | |
Wirtschaftsausschußvorsitzender | Josef Diehl | |
Abt. Fußball | Alfons Röding, Franz Kaus sen., Fritz Guckes, Willi Röder | |
Jugendleiter | Heinz Westenberger | |
1957Gründung am 21.03.1957 | 1. Vorsitzender | Heinrich Lorenz |
Schriftführer | Hans Grabener | |
Spielausschuss | Ewald Kolb, Georg Westenberger | |
Kassenwart | Alfons Röding | |
Jugendleiter | Heinz Westenberger | |
196225.05.1962 | 1. Vorsitzender | Ewald Kolb |
2. Vorsitzender | Heinrich Lorenz | |
Schriftführer | Erich Walch | |
Kassenwart | Anton Ziller | |
Spielausschuss | Hans Grabener, Jakob Krebs, Franz Kaus jun. | |
Jugendleiter | Heinz Westenberger | |
196303.05.1963 | 1. Vorsitzender | Erich Walch |
2. Vorsitzender | Franz Kaus jun. | |
1. Schriftführer | Erich Walch | |
2. Schriftführer | Klaus Otto, ab 07.05.1966 1. Schriftführer | |
Kassenwart | Anton Ziller | |
Spielausschuss | Franz Kaus jun., Franz Kaus sen., Willi Walch, Anton Ziller | |
Jugendleiter | Heinz Westenberger | |
1974bis 29.03.1974 | 1. Vorsitzender | Erich Walch |
2. Vorsitzender | Bernd Doch | |
1. Schriftführer | Klaus Otto | |
2. Schriftführer | Winfried Lahnstein | |
Kassenwart | Anton Ziller | |
Spielausschuss | Heinz Wirtgen, Franz Kaus jun., Karheinz Boese | |
Jugendleiter | Horst Finger, ab 26.07.1974 Alfred Westenberger | |
198028.03.1980 | 1. Vorsitzender | Norbert Wüst |
2. Vorsitzender | Paul Felsch | |
Schriftführer | Klaus Otto | |
Kassenwart | Anton Ziller | |
Spielausschuss | Franz Kaus jun. | |
Jugendleiter | Heinz Westenberger | |
198618.04.1986 | 1. Vorsitzender | Hans-Georg Hoven |
2. Vorsitzender | Wolfgang Fritz | |
Schriftführer | Klaus Otto | |
Kassenwart | Anton Ziller | |
Spielausschuss | Peter Rufa bsi 26.08.1986 danach Alfred Westenberger, Stefan Henkes, Franz-Josef Reiter | |
Jugendleiter | Willi Bott | |
Wirtschaftsausschuss | Jürgen Kobold, D. Bello, Dieter Rank | |
199016.02.1990 | 1. Vorsitzender | Dr. Johannes Oster |
2. Vorsitzender | Franz-Josef Reiter | |
Schriftführer | Klaus Otto | |
Kassenwart | Wolfgang Fritz | |
Spielausschuss | Franz Kaus jun., Peter Rufa, Siggi Vogel | |
Jugendleiter | Kurt Sauer, Klaus-Peter Hofmann | |
Wirtschaftsausschuss | Franz Bender, Peter Hartleib, Dieter Rank | |
2002 | 1. Vorsitzender | Peter Keller |
2. Vorsitzender | Franz Josef Reiter | |
Kassenwart | Bernd Brüning | |
Schriftführer | Karlheinz Wendel | |
Spielausschuss | Carsten Schmitt | |
Jugendleiter | Joachim Öltz | |
Wirtschaftsauschuss | Peter Hartleib | |
200605.05.2006 | 1. Vorsitzender | Thomas Oster |
2. Vorsitzender | Dr. Wolfgang Schüller, Jürgen Röll | |
Kassenwart | Lutz Neurath | |
Schriftführer | Klaus Otto | |
Spielausschuss | Bernd Börner | |
Jugendleiter | Thorsten Groß | |
Wirtschaftsauschuss | Gerald Dettmann, Heinz Röhrig | |
Soma Leiter | Harald Fischer | |
200830.05.2008 | 1. Vorsitzender | Thomas Oster |
2. Vorsitzender | Dr. Wolgnag Schüller, Jürgen Röll | |
Kassenwart | Lutz Neurath | |
Schriftführer | Klaus Otto | |
Spielausschuss | Bernd Börner | |
Jugendleiter | Thosten Groß | |
Wirtschaftsauschuss | Gerald Dettmann, Heinz Röhrig | |
Soma Leiter | Harald Fischer | |
2014 | 1. Vorsitzender | Mathias Czerner |
2. Vorsitzender | Jürgen Baer | |
Kassenwart | Claus Pfeffer | |
Schriftführer | Klaus Otto | |
Spielausschuss | Klaus-Peter Hofmann, Peter Rufa | |
Jugendleiter | Christian Heufelder | |
Wirtschaftsauschuss | Philipp Hermann | |
Soma Leiter | Harald Fischer | |
2016 | 1. Vorsitzender | Mathias Czerner |
2. Vorsitzender | Jürgen Baer | |
Kassenwart | Claus Pfeffer | |
Schriftführer | Klaus Otto | |
Spielausschuss | Alfredo Giliberto | |
Jugendleiter | Klaus-Peter Hofmann | |
Wirtschaftsauschuss | Philipp Hermann | |
Soma Leiter | Harald Fischer | |
2018 | 1. Vorsitzender | Mathias Czerner |
2. Vorsitzender | Jürgen Baer | |
Kassenwart | Claus Pfeffer | |
Schriftführer | Klaus Otto | |
Spielausschuss | Piero Scazzi | |
Jugendleiter | Klaus-Peter Hofmann, Frank Firle | |
Soma Leiter | Harald Fischer | |
2022 | 1. Vorsitzender | Mathias Czerner |
2. Vorsitzender | Jürgen Baer, Harald Fischer | |
Kassenwart | Claus Pfeffer | |
Spielausschuss | Piero Scazzi, Tobias Göttner | |
Jugendleiter | Klaus-Peter Hofmann, Frank Firle | |
Soma Leiter | Philipp Hermann Fischer |